Staff Directory


Administration

Awdycki, Mark  Administration, Principal 
Rao, Kelly  Administration, Director of Student Affairs 
Phinney, Derek Administration, Athletic Director / Health Teacher
Bedard, Teri HS Administrative Specialist
Macomber, Traci HS Administrative Assistant


School Counseling Department

Dunn, Riley School Counselor
Moore, Nicole School Counselor 
Harkey, Erika School Counseling Administrative Assistant


English Department

Bartley, Victoria English
Bigelow, Stephen English
Caulfield, Mark
English
Fillebrown, Allison English
Ingraham, Thomas English


Math Department

Alan, Rachel Math
Jones, Michelle Math
Saegh, John Math
Young, Meredith Math


Science Department

Alconada, Scott Science
Brownell, Bradley Science
Cheney, Erin
Science
Copice, Stephanie Science


Social Studies Department

Fallon, David Social Studies
Kraby, Brian Social Studies
Ziemba, Maryann Social Studies


Spanish Department

Ames, Sara Spanish
Fitzgerald, Yvonne Spanish
Paladino, Nicole Spanish
Panciocco, Glen Spanish


Unified Arts

Boissy, Kathy Media Center  
Carter, Michael Media Center  
DiGiammerino, David
Technology  
Fallon, Anthony Phys Ed / Health  
Femino, Mark Music: Chorus  
Haggerty, Carol Art
Website 
Kendrick, Scott Phys Ed / Health  
Mannion, Danielle Digital Media  
Norton, Janice Music: Band  


Specialists

Baklanova, Marina ELL Specialist
Bickford, Dale School Resource Officer
Dalton, Patrick Athletic Trainer
Fanning, Kerry Team Chair MS/HS
Graham, Shannon Special Education
Hayden, Rachel Special Education
Howden, Timothy
Speech and Language
MacGowan, Brett
Special Education
Molinari, Lynn School Nurse
Morrill, Beth Special Education
Neville, Patrick
Special Education
Raposa, Annie Special Education
Sears, Allison Special Education
Seybert, Shawn School Psychologist
Starratt, Diann Special Education
Sullivan, Erin Adjustment Counselor
Zitoli, Olivia Bridge Program


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.